«Рома» — «Парма». Видео. Серия А

Загрузка…

Сегодня

14:00

ФК Минай — СК Днипро-1

32

17:00

Десна Чернигов — ФК Львов

01

19:30

Ворскла — Колос Коваливка

10

14:00

Ингулец Петрово — Динамо

02

17:00

Шахтер — Александрия

11

19:30

Олимпик — Заря

00

Сегодня

14:00

Фулхем — Эвертон

23

16:00

Шеффилд Юнайтед — Вест Хэм Юнайтед

01

18:30

Лидс Юнайтед — Арсенал

00

21:15

Ливерпуль — Лестер Сити


14:30

Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Челси

02

17:00

Астон Вилла — Брайтон & Хоув Альбион

12

19:30

Тоттенхэм Хотспурс — Манчестер Сити

20

22:00

Манчестер Юнайтед — Вест Бромвич Альбион

10

Сегодня

15:00

Эйбар — Хетафе

00

17:15

Кадиз — Реал Сосьедад

01

19:30

Гранада — Вальядолид

00

22:00

Алавес — Валенсия


15:00

Леванте — Эльче

11

17:15

Вильярреал — Реал Мадрид

11

19:30

Севилья — Сельта Виго

42

22:00

Атлетико Мадрид — Барселона

10

Сегодня

13:30

Фиорентина — Беневенто

01

16:00

Интер Милан — Торино

42

16:00

Сампдория — Болонья

12

16:00

Эллас Верона — Сассуоло

02

16:00

Рома — Парма

30

19:00

Удинезе — Дженоа

10

21:45

Наполи — Милан


16:00

Кротоне — Лацио

02

19:00

Специа — Аталанта

00

21:45

Ювентус Турин — Кальяри

20

Сегодня

16:30

Фрайбург — Майнц 05

13

19:00

Кёльн — Унион Берлин

11

16:30

Хоффенхайм — Штуттгарт

33

16:30

Арминия Билефельд — Байер Леверкузен

12

16:30

Бавария — Вердер Бремен

11

16:30

Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах — Аугсбург

11

16:30

Шальке-04 — Вольфсбург

02

19:30

Айнтрахт Франкфурт — РБ Лейпциг

11

21:30

Герта Берлин — Боруссия Дортмунд

25

Сегодня

14:00

Нант — Метц

11

16:00

Дижон — Ланс

01

16:00

Монпелье — Страсбур

43

16:00

Реймс — Ним Олимпик

01

18:00

Анже — Лион

01

22:00

Лилль — Лорьен


18:00

Брестуа 29 — Сент-Этьен

41

22:00

Олимпик Марсель — Ницца

00

Сегодня

14:30

Беерсхот Вилрейк — Андерлехт

21

17:00

Зюлте Варегем — Мехелен

12

19:15

Шарлеруа — Гент

01

21:45

Генк — Мукрон-Перювельз


17:15

Стандард Льеж — АС Эйпен

22

19:30

Ваасланд-Беверен — Серкль Брюгге

02

19:30

Остенде — Антверпен

11

21:45

Брюгге — Кортрейк

10

Сегодня

13:15

Аякс Амстердам — Гераклес Алмело

50

15:30

Фортуна Зиттард — Фейеноорд Роттердам

13

15:30

Спарта Роттердам — АДО Ден Хааг

60

17:45

ФК Твенте — ПСВ Эйндховен

11

17:45

РКС Ваалвейк — Херенвен

11

21:00

АЗ Алкмар — Эммен


19:45

Виллем II Тилбург — Венло

21

21:00

Гронинген — Витесс Арнем

11

22:00

Зволле — Утрехт

11

Сегодня

13:00

ЦСКА Москва — ПФК Сочи

11

15:30

Ротор Волгоград — Урал

00

18:00

Рубин — ФК Ростов

02

13:00

ФК Краснодар — Тамбов

10

15:30

Ахмат — Зенит Санкт-Петербург

22

18:00

Локомотив Москва — Арсенал Тула

10

18:00

Спартак Москва — Динамо М

11

Сегодня

12:30

Хатайспор — Чайкур Ризеспор

22

15:00

Гёзтепе Измир — МКЕ Анкарагюджю

31

15:00

Коньяспор — Касымпаша

21

18:00

Анталияспор — Аланияспор

02

18:00

Трабзонспор — ББ Эрзурум

10

12:30

Фатих Карагюмрюк — Сивасспор

11

15:00

Денизлиспор — Газишехир Газиантеп

01

15:00

Генчлербирлиги Анкара — Фенербахче Стамбул

15

18:00

Бешикташ — Истанбул Башакшехир

32

14:30

Борнмут — Рединг

42

17:00

Суонси Сити — Ротерхем Юнайтед

10

17:00

Сток Сити — Хаддерсфилд Таун

43

17:00

Куинз Парк Рейнджерс — Уотфорд

11

17:00

Престон Норт Энд — Шеффилд Уэнсдэй

10

17:00

Миллуолл — Кардифф Сити

11

17:00

Миддлсбро — Норвич Сити

01

17:00

Лутон Таун — Блэкберн Роверс

11

17:00

Бристоль Сити — Дерби Каунти

10

17:00

Барнсли — Ноттингем Форест

20

17:00

Уайкомб Уондерерс — Брентфорд

00

Сегодня

14:00

Рейнджерс Глазго — Абердин

40

17:00

Данди Юнайтед — Гамильтон Академикал

21

17:00

Хайберниан Эдинбург — Селтик Глазго

22

17:00

Килмарнок — Росс Каунти

31

17:00

Ливингстон — Сент Миррен

01

17:00

Сент Джонстон — Мазервел

11

Сегодня

13:00

Limianos — GD Fontinhas

11

13:00

FC Vilaverdense — CO Montijo

23

13:00

СК Эшпинью — Gondomar SC

11

13:00

Torreense — ФК Алверка

20

13:00

Анадия — Pinhalnovense

21

13:00

AD Fafe — CD Vilar Perdizes

51

13:00

Felgueiras — Тондела

01

16:00

CF Estrela da Amadora — СК Фаренсе

00

16:30

СК Бейра-Мар — Санта Клара

13

16:30

Desportivo de Monção — Риу Аве

12

16:30

Merelinense FC — Морейренсе

01

17:00

UD Vilafranquense — АД Санжоаненсе

00

17:00

Каза Пия — СД Насионал Мадейра

00

17:00

Estoril Praia — Lusitano Évora

00

19:15

UD Oliveirense — Пасуш де Феррейра

01

22:00

ФК Визела — Боавишта


13:00

Oriental Dragon FC — Лейшойш СК

00

13:15

Clube Oriental de Lisboa — Фамаликао

03

16:00

CDC Montalegre — Академику Визеу

23

16:30

Fabril Barreiro — Порту

02

17:00

Мариньенсе АК — CD Cova da Piedade

11

18:30

Арока — Витория Гимараеш

00

21:30

CD Trofense — Брага

12

23:15

USC Paredes — Бенфика

01

Источник: Профутбол.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*