«Заря» — «Александрия». Видео. УПЛ 29-й тур
Сегодня
17:00
Десна Чернигов — Колос Коваливка
51
19:30
Заря — Александрия
22
19:30
Динамо — Шахтер
23
Сегодня
19:30
Олимпик — СК Днипро-1
02
17:00
ФК Мариуполь — Карпаты
00
Сегодня
14:00
Барнли — Шеффилд Юнайтед
11
16:15
Ньюкасл Юнайтед — Вест Хэм Юнайтед
22
18:30
Ливерпуль — Астон Вилла
20
21:00
Саутгемптон — Манчестер Сити
10
14:30
Норвич Сити — Брайтон & Хоув Альбион
01
17:00
Лестер Сити — Кристал Пэлас
30
17:00
Манчестер Юнайтед — Борнмут
52
19:30
Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс — Арсенал
02
22:00
Челси — Уотфорд
30
Сегодня
15:00
Атлетик Бильбао — Реал Мадрид
01
18:00
Эспаньол — Леганьес
01
20:30
Осасуна — Хетафе
00
23:00
Вильярреал — Барселона
01
18:00
Сельта Виго — Бетис
11
20:30
Вальядолид — Алавес
10
23:00
Гранада — Валенсия
22
Сегодня
18:15
Интер Милан — Болонья
12
20:30
Кальяри — Аталанта
01
20:30
Удинезе — Дженоа
22
20:30
Сампдория — Спал
30
20:30
Брешиа — Эллас Верона
20
20:30
Парма — Фиорентина
12
22:45
Наполи — Рома
00
18:15
Ювентус Турин — Торино
41
20:30
Сассуоло — Лечче
42
22:45
Лацио — Милан
03
21:00
Байер Леверкузен — Бавария
24
Сегодня
19:00
Жил Висенте — Риу Аве
10
21:15
Тондела — Фамаликао
01
23:30
Порту — Белененсеш
19:00
Витория Сетубал — Пасуш де Феррейра
23
21:15
Портимоненше — Витория Гимараеш
01
23:15
Бенфика — Боавишта
31
23:30
Брага — Авес
40
Сегодня
16:30
ФК Уфа — Урал
11
18:30
Рубин — Оренбург
10
20:30
ФК Краснодар — Зенит Санкт-Петербург
24
16:30
Динамо М — Арсенал Тула
01
18:30
Крылья Советов — ФК Ростов
00
18:30
Спартак Москва — Тамбов
23
20:30
Ахмат — ЦСКА Москва
04
20:30
Локомотив Москва — ПФК Сочи
00
Сегодня
18:30
Касымпаша — Сивасспор
00
21:00
Галатасарай Стамбул — Трабзонспор
13
21:00
Коньяспор — Чайкур Ризеспор
10
18:30
МКЕ Анкарагюджю — Аланияспор
14
18:30
Йени Малатьяспор — Генчлербирлиги Анкара
00
21:00
Анталияспор — Истанбул Башакшехир
02
21:00
Фенербахче Стамбул — Гёзтепе Измир
21
Сегодня
13:00
Черноморец — МФК Николаев
00
13:00
Агробизнес Волочиск — ФК Черкащина
10
13:00
Балканы Заря — ФК Минай
12
13:00
Ингулец Петрово — Авангард Краматорск
32
13:00
Креминь Кременчуг — Волынь Луцк
11
13:00
Металлист 1925 Харьков — Гирнык-Спорт Горишни Плавни
21
13:00
Оболонь-Бровар Киев — Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск
00
13:00
Рух Львов — Металлург Запорожье
00
Сегодня
14:00
Суонси Сити — Шеффилд Уэнсдэй
21
16:00
Миддлсбро — Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
01
17:00
Вест Бромвич Альбион — Халл Сити
42
14:30
Дерби Каунти — Ноттингем Форест
11
17:00
Фулхем — Бирмингем Сити
10
17:00
Бристоль Сити — Кардифф Сити
01
17:00
Лутон Таун — Рединг
05
17:00
Сток Сити — Барнсли
40
17:00
Брентфорд — Уиган Атлетик
30
17:00
Блэкберн Роверс — Лидс Юнайтед
13
17:00
Хаддерсфилд Таун — Престон Норт Энд
00
Источник: Профутбол.
Подпишись на нас в Google НовостяхПодпишитесь в Google News
Leave a comment